Mannschaft

1 Autengruber   Andreas Oberfeuerwehrmann
2 Autengruber   Günter Hauptfeuerwehrmann
3 Barth   Bruno Oberlöschmeister
4 Barth   German Hauptlöschmeister
5 Barth   Wolfgang Oberlöschmeister
6 Bauer   Christoph Oberamtswalter
7 Bauer   Ewald Hauptlöschmeister
8 Bauer   Florian Hauptbrandmeister
9 Blahnik   Wolfgang Oberbrandinspektor
10 Bogner   Rene Oberfeuerwehrmann
11 Breiteneder   Marco Feuerwehrmann
12 Burovski   David Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
13 Dumps   Arnold Feuerwehrmann
14 Durstberger   Peter Löschmeister
15 Felhofer   Christian Amtswalter
16 Felhofer   Michael Oberlöschmeister
17 Felhofer   Roland Hauptlöschmeister
18 Filnkössl   Ernst Hauptlöschmeister
19 Filnkössl   Jochen Hauptlöschmeister
20 Filnkössl   Kevin Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
21 Füssl   Hermann  Dr. Feuerwehrarzt
22 Groiß   Marcel Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
23 Hauer   Rudolf Löschmeister
24 Hofer   Christian Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
25 Hofer   Manuel Oberfeuerwehrmann
26 Holnsteiner   Lukas Löschmeister
27 Hronicek   Franz Ehren-Amtswalter
28 Hurnaus   Benjamin Feuerwehrmann
29 Katzlinger   Benjamin Hauptbrandmeister
30 Kern   Anton Hauptlöschmeister
31 Knöll    Johannes Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
32 Kraml   Adolf Ehren-Hauptbrandmeister
33 Kramml   Bernhard Hauptlöschmeister
34 Kramml   Gerald Hauptbrandmeister
35 Laher   Lukas Löschmeister
36 Laimbauer   Hubert Brandmeister
37 Leibetseder   Andreas Oberlöschmeister
38 Leitner   Manfred Hauptlöschmeister
39 Leitner   Simon Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
40 Leitner   Walter Hauptlöschmeister
41 Leutgeb   Lukas Hauptfeuerwehrmann
42 Lindorfer   Josef Brandmeister
43 Lötsch   Walter Hauptlöschmeister
44 Märzinger   Fabian Feuerwehrmann
45 Märzinger   Robert Brandmeister
46 Mösslinger   Werner Brandmeister
47 Nader   Erich Hauptlöschmeister
48 Nigl   Klaus Brandmeister
49 Obermühlner   Thomas Löschmeister
50 Oberpeilsteiner   Martin Hauptlöschmeister
51 Öller   Marco Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
52 Öller   Ronny Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
53 Paulik   Bernhard Oberfeuerwehrmann
54 Pernsteiner   Rupert Ehren-Amtswalter
55 Petz   Michael Hauptlöschmeister
56 Pfleger   Franz Brandmeister
57 Pindeus   Emil Brandinspektor
58 Pindeus   Marcel Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
59 Pindeus   Patric Feuerwehrmann
60 Pirker   Philipp Oberfeuerwehrmann
61 Pisslinger   Jürgen Oberfeuerwehrmann
62 Plöderl   Alois Ehren-Brandinspektor
63 Plöderl   Daniel Hauptbrandmeister
64 Plöderl   Robert Ehren-Amtswalter
65 Pöschl   Lukas Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
66 Reischl   Gerhard Hauptfeuerwehrmann
67 Richtfeld   Gerhard Ehren-Oberbrandinspektor
68 Ruezhofer   Manfred Oberfeuerwehrmann
69 Schauer   Franz Löschmeister
70 Schiffner   Werner   Dr. Hauptlöschmeister
71 Schopper   Andreas Oberlöschmeister
72 Schopper   Franz Hauptlöschmeister
73 Schopper   Kurt Ehren-Brandrat
74 Schopper  Marcel Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
75 Schröder   Walter Ehren-Amtswalter
76 Seiringer   Gerald Brandmeister
77 Sigl   Walter Hauptbrandmeister
78 Sitter   Friedbert   Dr. Ehren-Feuerwehrarzt
79 Spitzl   Simon Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
80 Steidl    Christopher Oberfeuerwehrmann
81 Stockinger   Thomas   DI Feuerwehrtechniker-A
82 Thurner   Marco Feuerwehrmann
83 Veit   Dietmar Oberlöschmeister
84 Veit   Friedrich Hauptlöschmeister
85 Veit   Johann   jun. Hauptlöschmeister
86 Veit   Walter Hauptlöschmeister
87 Veit  Michael Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
88 Wagner   Wilfried Oberamtswalter
89 Walchshofer   Tobias Feuerwehrmann
90 Wartner   Franz Amtswalter
91 Watzl   Hermann Hauptlöschmeister
92 Wöss   Andreas Löschmeister
93 Wöss   Florian Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
94 Wöss   Franz Hauptlöschmeister
95 Wöss   Josef Amtswalter
96 Wöss   Peter Brandmeister
97 Wöß   Reinhard Jugendfeuerwehrmitglied
98 Wöß   Thomas Probefeuerwehrmann
99 Zimmermann   Christian Hauptbrandmeister
100 Zimmermann   Gerald Brandinspektor
101 Zimmermann   Patrick Löschmeister